คำแปล genus paris แปลว่า | ความหมาย หมายความว่า ตัวอย่างประโยค ของ genus paris อ่านว่า

Thank you to all the soldiers for their selfless service.

ดิกชันนารี อังกฤษ - ไทย Dictionary English - Thai


genus paris แปลว่า

pronunciation / อ่านว่า

Alternative content

The term genus paris was not found in English - Thai Dictionary , Please check your spelling and try again.
ดิกชันนารี อังกฤษเป็นอังกฤษ
What does genus paris mean?
The meaning of genus paris .
1. genus capparis [noun]
Definition : tropical or subtropical evergreen shrubs or small trees
Synonym : capparis, genus capparis

2. genus chamaecyparis [noun]
Definition : a genus of Chamaecyparis
Synonym : chamaecyparis, genus chamaecyparis

3. genus liparis [noun]
Definition : genus of terrestrial and epiphytic orchids
pantropical to temperate
Synonym : genus liparis

4. genus liparis [noun]
Definition : type genus of the Liparididae: snailfishes
Synonym : genus liparis, liparis

5. genus paris [noun]
Definition : sometimes placed in subfamily Trilliaceae
Synonym : paris


ETdict.com, Copyright ©